?

Log in

Beauty Drives Us To Insanity..

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile
> previous 10 entries
> next 10 entries

September 19th, 2005


03:34 pm - Eat me
I just read the most disturbing yet brillient book ever..... Exquisit corpse by Poppy Z brite. I have plans to quote many references to it on here altho I dont have the book in my posession.

Altho after reading that book it reawakened my previously well dormant desire to eat human flesh. At college I was called 'Cannibal Christian friend' for this same very reason. Altho now I am vegetarian and I think it would be innapporpiate for me to eat anything that had blood in it. So after some research I found my answer within HUFU!! http://www.eathufu.com/ Its the vegetarian and very accurate alternative to eating human flesh... tasted just like human flesh, and even looks like it :) Im very excited.. Placing my order for some as we speak. Im looking forward to having a nice piece of ass kebab! I love my life :)
Current Mood: energeticDelighted
Current Music: Mumblings of the libary people

(Leave a comment)

September 5th, 2005


05:08 pm - YAYNESS!
I have been working so hard and so far in the last 3 days I have managed to bag myself almost half a years salary!!!!!!! HOW INSANE IS THAT???? Altho tonight i have an all nighter job. Pays extremely well but the guy is in love with me and BORING! Cant handle that shit. Think of the money Vicky think of the money.... I have big plans on saving and paying off debt and NOT blowing all of it on my girlie at Spearmint Rhino.... ALtho I am heading there tomorrow. Its my reward to working 20 hours a day. I think I deserve it eh? Feeling SO happy coz things are looking up. Financially things are getting great! I get paid back some money jo owes me as well as bagging my new job at the end of October, My niece is adorable and loves me and has learnt to wave! Shes so cute. Altho I have no gf as such yet, I am looking forward to the students coming back. That means I can ring Jenn up for some kinky naughty bondage sex with no strings. Shes wild! And a fringle which is always useful....... Hmmmmm I need to buy a laptop.. Lived without one too long now. Bastards! Imma fire proof and put mobile bombs on my doors for when they try and break in again....... Bring it on mother fuckers!!
Ps.. I want to go to corp! And plus, Fuel the gnew gay club is quite cool! Some bad ass sexy ladies there... wanna go with me anyone???
Current Mood: excitedexcited
Current Music: The typing sounds of other libary users

(2 comments | Leave a comment)

September 2nd, 2005


07:50 pm - If you wanna fuck with the Angels, its me who holds your wings
Why is it when normal, lovely, intelligent men turn into disgusting degrarding and revolving animals when you involve their penis. Men + sex = Evil mother fuckers. I dispair of the human race sometimes.
Today I went to the clinic to have my normal STD testings done. The BBC filmed me again for Panarama. Now the entire world will see me with no bottoms on with my legs in strirups having things inserted into every orifice. Also, the entire world will know I am a whore. Great. I cant wait to start my life in hiding. What the fuck was I thinking?????
Current Mood: embarrassedembarrassed
Current Music: Cool - Gwen Stafani

(Leave a comment)

August 23rd, 2005


02:24 pm - 'You can suck them if you want....'
I am having a little bit of an elicit and WRONG affair is an extremely attractive Stripper... She tells me to and gets me to do naughty things with there is no one watching and LOVES it! Also has requested my e-mail address to send me pictures and also so we can meet up.. Even shared with me Mastrebation fantasies about other women.. I think I want to die. I cant take this much sexual energy! But OMG how good......
Current Mood: predatorypredatory
Current Music: My Hacking cough

(Leave a comment)

August 5th, 2005


05:42 pm
Feeling very depressed still. On wednesday night whilst I was at work, someone took a crowbar to my door and broke into my house. They stole my old and brand new laptop. Everything contained within it I was gutted about, plus how long it took me to save for it. Everything was meant to be new, Ive only lived there 3 weeks! Just feel crap. So sad that someone violated my home. :( Baby is giggling tho so shes making me happy :) x
Current Mood: sadsad
Current Music: Baby Giggles

(Leave a comment)

August 2nd, 2005


01:11 pm
I have to put a few of these on, they are making me laugh!
LiveJournal Haiku!
Your name:candlebaby
Your haiku:dirty old man he
said what have you got there young
vicky i wanted
Username:
Created by Grahame


LiveJournal Haiku!
Your name:candlebaby
Your haiku:euphoria and tears
will follow loose at least if
my heart will break for
Username:
Created by Grahame

LiveJournal Haiku!
Your name:candlebaby
Your haiku:can see it and i
have never known a game so
damn pig ignorance
Username:
Created by Grahame

LiveJournal Haiku!
Your name:candlebaby
Your haiku:my internet is
meant to be seen nearly cried
when it flashed tho
Username:
Created by Grahame

LiveJournal Haiku!
Your name:candlebaby
Your haiku:meh gonna get a
fucking ponce does he think i
was late getting there
Username:
Created by Grahame

LiveJournal Haiku!
Your name:candlebaby
Your haiku:all im beaten and
bruised scractched as was he
and jenn you should see
Username:
Created by Grahame

LiveJournal Haiku!
Your name:candlebaby
Your haiku:i can pay my mum
around town on sex well not
really but it wasnt
Username:
Created by Grahame


LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL OMG! They get worse! hahahahahahaha
Current Mood: sillysilly

(Leave a comment)

01:06 pm
Omg! Scummouth was right! This hiku thing is VERY accurate!
LiveJournal Haiku!
Your name:candlebaby
Your haiku:fuck just another
language to be slobbered
over by some sick
Username:
Created by Grahame

Current Mood: bouncybouncy

(Leave a comment)

July 31st, 2005


03:26 am - Vivaaaa La Climax... la la la
I have just had the loveliest night with the loveliest person :-) Feet Ache immencely.. Limbs sore, head hurts, have to work tomorrow morning at 10 am.. But oh so very Contented :-) :-) I need a Sweedish Massuse.. ;)
Current Mood: happyJoyful
Current Music: Dripping from my left open window...

(Leave a comment)

July 26th, 2005


12:22 am - Back of Oblivion I turn away from you
Im finally fucking back online! It took forever to get this damn broadband sent over from my old house to here. Yeah its offical im all moved in and i am now officially living in sheffield! Ive been painting for the last two weeks and stil things dont look any different. My room is driving me insane as the wall paper looks lie its had an alergic reaction and is a puke colour to boot. Covering it with white is the bain of my life currently.
Someone died last night at work. Or I think he had a stoke. Can you imagine what it would be like to be fucking someone, then they pull a face and die? Poor girl was deverstated and had to go home. i was meant to be working but I wanted to go home so another girl agreed to cover the rest of my shift for me. Kinda glad I did go home now! Last thing I would want is some old cogger dying on top of me. God bless him that he didnt have a wife.. That would be too hard to explain.
Met a new girl. Kat. So much to tell about her but I cant be arsed. Got to get back to painting my room until stupid o clock in the morning. I have to go back to Retford AGAIN tomorrow to get my hair striaghtened. The drive would be ok if there wasnt 10 million round a bouts to go through! Infact tomorrow im going to count how many of those fuckers there is. I swear if I see one more my entire life ill scream and pitch a massive bitch fit. I went back today tho to see the baby and to get my moden as yes my internet is meant to be connected tomorrow. But i got it today yay! I wonder how long I would have been able to access it had I tried.. hmmmm
Current Mood: creative
Current Music: Ani Difranco - 32 Flavours

(Leave a comment)

July 7th, 2005


07:37 pm - God Bless London. God Fuck Terroirists
How could this happen?? I feel as if my heart will break for my country. National pride for the olympic bid is gone. Those mother fuckers. They took what it took us 60 years to earn. They have taken limbs from people, children, taken dad's from their families, they have taken grandmothers from their grand children. Tears feel useless. i feel useless. Why us. Why now...
Current Mood: depressedDeverstated
Current Music: BBC news 24

(1 comment | Leave a comment)

> previous 10 entries
> next 10 entries
> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com